Recent Results
Sport | Date | Opponent | Result | W/L | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Mon, Mar 18 | St. Francis | 4-12 | Story | L | ||
St. Francis | 4-12 | Story | L | ||||
BASEBALL - JV | Mon, Mar 18 | St Francis | 6-12 | L | |||
St Francis | 6-12 | L | |||||
GIRLS' SOCCER - JV2 | Sat, Mar 16 | Glenbard North | 4-0 | W | |||
Glenbard North | 4-0 | W | |||||
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Wed, Mar 13 | Wheaton North | 1-11 | L | |||
Wheaton North | 1-11 | L | |||||
BASEBALL - JV | Wed, Mar 13 | Wheaton North | 1-16 | L | |||
Wheaton North | 1-16 | L | |||||
BASEBALL - JV | Tue, Mar 12 | Hoffman Estates | 8-5 | W | |||
Hoffman Estates | 8-5 | W | |||||
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Tue, Mar 12 | Hoffman Estates | 8-4 | Story | W | ||
Hoffman Estates | 8-4 | Story | W | ||||
BOYS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Mon, Feb 19 | Willowbrook | 44-75 | L | |||
Willowbrook | 44-75 | L | |||||
BOYS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Tue, Feb 13 | Streamwood | 54-38 | W | |||
Streamwood | 54-38 | W | |||||
BOYS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Mon, Feb 12 | Aurora Central Catholic | 30-41 | L | |||
Aurora Central Catholic | 30-41 | L | |||||
GIRLS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Mon, Feb 12 | St. Charles East | 36-47 | L | |||
St. Charles East | 36-47 | L | |||||
BOYS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Fri, Feb 09 | Fenton | 28-40 | L | |||
Fenton | 28-40 | L | |||||
GIRLS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Wed, Feb 07 | Elgin | 58-44 | W | |||
Elgin | 58-44 | W | |||||
BOYS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Tue, Feb 06 | Elgin | 51-34 | W | |||
Elgin | 51-34 | W | |||||
GIRLS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Mon, Feb 05 | Fenton | 45-36 | W | |||
Fenton | 45-36 | W | |||||
BOYS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Sat, Feb 03 | St. Edward | 25-39 | L | |||
St. Edward | 25-39 | L | |||||
BOYS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Fri, Feb 02 | East Aurora | 49-62 | L | |||
East Aurora | 49-62 | L | |||||
GIRLS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Fri, Feb 02 | East Aurora | 59-44 | W | |||
East Aurora | 59-44 | W | |||||
BOYS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Tue, Jan 30 | South Elgin | 42-79 | L | |||
South Elgin | 42-79 | L | |||||
GIRLS' BASKETBALL - VARSITY | Tue, Jan 30 | South Elgin | 55-52 | W | |||
South Elgin | 55-52 | W | |||||
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport. |
Upcoming Games
Sport | Date | Time | Opponent | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Tue, Mar 19 | 4:30 p.m. (RESCHEDULED) | Aurora Central Catholic | Aurora Central Catho | |
Aurora Central Catholic | Aurora Central Catho | ||||
BASEBALL - FROSH/SOPH | Wed, Mar 20 | 4:30 p.m. | Aurora Central Catholic | WCCHS | |
Aurora Central Catholic | WCCHS | ||||
GIRLS' SOCCER - JV2 | Wed, Mar 20 | 5:00 p.m. | Saint Viator | WCCHS | |
Saint Viator | WCCHS | ||||
GIRLS' TRACK and FIELD - Varsity | Thu, Mar 21 | 5:30 p.m. | Bulldog Relays | Batavia | |
Bulldog Relays | Batavia | ||||
BASEBALL - FROSH/SOPH | Thu, Mar 21 | 4:30 p.m. | Addison Trail | Addison Trail | |
Addison Trail | Addison Trail | ||||
GIRLS' SOCCER - JV2 | Thu, Mar 21 | 4:30 p.m. | Leydon | WCCHS | |
Leydon | WCCHS | ||||
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Thu, Mar 21 | 4:30 p.m. | Addison Trail | Pioneer Park | |
Addison Trail | Pioneer Park | ||||
BASEBALL - JV | Fri, Mar 22 | 4:30 p.m. | Addison Trail | Addison Trail | |
Addison Trail | Addison Trail | ||||
BASEBALL - FROSH/SOPH | Mon, Mar 25 | 11:00 a.m. | West Aurora | West Aurora | |
West Aurora | West Aurora | ||||
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Mon, Mar 25 | 11:00 a.m. | West Aurora | Pioneer Park | |
West Aurora | Pioneer Park | ||||
BASEBALL - JV | Tue, Mar 26 | 11:00 a.m. | Batavia | Batavia | |
Batavia | Batavia | ||||
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Wed, Mar 27 | 11:00 a.m. | Schaumburg HS | WCCHS | |
Schaumburg HS | WCCHS | ||||
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Fri, Mar 29 | 11:00 a.m. | Glenbard North | Pioneer Park | |
Glenbard North | Pioneer Park | ||||
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Sat, Mar 30 | 11:00 a.m. | Waubonsie Valley | Waubonsie Valley | |
Waubonsie Valley | Waubonsie Valley | ||||
BASEBALL - FROSH/SOPH | Sat, Mar 30 | 11:00 a.m. | Waubonsie Valley | WCCHS | |
Waubonsie Valley | WCCHS | ||||
BASEBALL - JV | Sat, Mar 30 | 1 p.m. | Waubonsie Valley | Waubonsie Valley | |
Waubonsie Valley | Waubonsie Valley | ||||
BASEBALL - FROSH/SOPH | Mon, Apr 01 | 4:30 p.m. | East Aurora | East Aurora | |
East Aurora | East Aurora | ||||
BASEBALL - VARSITY | Tue, Apr 02 | 4:30 p.m. | East Aurora | Pioneer Park | |
East Aurora | Pioneer Park | ||||
BASEBALL - FROSH/SOPH | Wed, Apr 03 | 4:30 p.m. | East Aurora | WCCHS | |
East Aurora | WCCHS | ||||
GIRLS' SOCCER - JV2 | Wed, Apr 03 | TBD | East Aurora | East Aurora | |
East Aurora | East Aurora | ||||
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport. |